User contributions for Jonathanen
Appearance
Results for Jonathanen talk block log uploads logs
A user with 0 edits. Account created on 1 September 2026.
A user with 0 edits. Account created on 1 September 2026.
8 October 2020
- 17:3317:33, 8 October 2020 diff hist +192 N File:CPC464 ModeSwitch.jpg Amstrad CPC 464 with modified CPC 464 / 6128 OS/BASIC ROM Mode Switch fitted between Printer & Joystick ports by Arthur Cook (Amstrad Specialist) after he has asked me where to put the switch. current
- 17:2617:26, 8 October 2020 diff hist +21 N File:CPC464 Front.jpg Amstrad CPC 464 Front current
- 17:2617:26, 8 October 2020 diff hist +20 N File:CPC464 Back.jpg Amstrad CPC 464 Back current
- 17:1917:19, 8 October 2020 diff hist +53 User:Jonathanen →17th June 2000* - expanded to CPC 6128 spec. (21)
- 15:5515:55, 8 October 2020 diff hist +213 User:Jonathanen →Books/User Manuals
- 15:4715:47, 8 October 2020 diff hist +208 User:Jonathanen →Peripherals
- 15:4015:40, 8 October 2020 diff hist +205 Vortex Expansion RAM card →Pictures
- 15:3615:36, 8 October 2020 diff hist 0 File:Leaftlet Front.jpg Jonathanen uploaded a new version of File:Leaftlet Front.jpg current
- 15:3215:32, 8 October 2020 diff hist +36 N File:Leaftlet Inside.jpg SP64 The 520 Concept Leaftlet Inside current
- 15:3115:31, 8 October 2020 diff hist 0 File:Leaftlet Front.jpg Jonathanen uploaded a new version of File:Leaftlet Front.jpg
- 15:3015:30, 8 October 2020 diff hist 0 File:Leaftlet Front.jpg Jonathanen uploaded a new version of File:Leaftlet Front.jpg
- 15:2515:25, 8 October 2020 diff hist +35 N File:Leaftlet Front.jpg SP64 The 520 Concept Leaftlet Front
- 15:2015:20, 8 October 2020 diff hist 0 File:Letter 30-1-86.jpg Jonathanen uploaded a new version of File:Letter 30-1-86.jpg current
- 15:1515:15, 8 October 2020 diff hist +71 N File:Letter 30-1-86.jpg Letter from Screens Microcomputer Distribution dated 30th January, 1986
- 14:0814:08, 8 October 2020 diff hist +65 User:Jonathanen →Peripherals
- 02:0502:05, 8 October 2020 diff hist +103 User:Jonathanen →9th July 2005 (49)
- 01:3001:30, 8 October 2020 diff hist +504 User:Jonathanen →9th July 2005 (48)
- 00:2100:21, 8 October 2020 diff hist +4 ParaDOS No edit summary
7 October 2020
- 19:0719:07, 7 October 2020 diff hist +927 Amstrad Action, Issue 30, Mar 1988 →Scans
- 19:0519:05, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-27.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 27 current
- 19:0519:05, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-25.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 25 current
- 19:0519:05, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-24.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 24 current
- 19:0419:04, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-23.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 23 current
- 19:0419:04, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-22.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 22 current
- 19:0419:04, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-21.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 21 current
- 19:0319:03, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-20.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 20 current
- 19:0319:03, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-19.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 19 current
- 19:0319:03, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-18.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 18 current
- 15:5315:53, 7 October 2020 diff hist +293 Amstrad Action, Issue 30, Mar 1988 →Scans
- 15:4915:49, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-17.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 17 current
- 15:4915:49, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-16.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 16 current
- 15:4915:49, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-15.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 15 current
- 15:4815:48, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-14.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 14 current
- 15:4815:48, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-13.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 13 current
- 15:4815:48, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-12.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 12 current
- 15:4715:47, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-11.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 11 current
- 15:4715:47, 7 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-10.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 10 current
- 15:4715:47, 7 October 2020 diff hist +44 N File:AmstradAction030-9.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 9 current
- 15:4615:46, 7 October 2020 diff hist +44 N File:AmstradAction030-8.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 8 current
- 15:4615:46, 7 October 2020 diff hist +44 N File:AmstradAction030-7.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 7 current
- 15:4515:45, 7 October 2020 diff hist +44 N File:AmstradAction030-6.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 6 current
- 15:4515:45, 7 October 2020 diff hist +44 N File:AmstradAction030-5.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 5 current
5 October 2020
- 01:3801:38, 5 October 2020 diff hist +128 Expanding from CPC 464 to CPC 6128 Spec →Links
- 01:1901:19, 5 October 2020 diff hist +821 N Amstrad Action, Issue 30, Mar 1988 Created page with "Category:Magazines Issue 30, 1988 of Amstrad Action, published by Future Publishing. == Scans == <gallery caption="Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988"> Image:Am..."
- 01:1501:15, 5 October 2020 diff hist +45 N File:AmstradAction030-26.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 26 current
- 01:1501:15, 5 October 2020 diff hist +44 N File:AmstradAction030-4.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 4 current
- 01:1501:15, 5 October 2020 diff hist +44 N File:AmstradAction030-3.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 3 current
- 01:1401:14, 5 October 2020 diff hist +44 N File:AmstradAction030-2.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Page 2 current
- 01:1301:13, 5 October 2020 diff hist +47 N File:AmstradAction030.jpg Amstrad Action, Issue 30, March 1988: Frontpage current
1 October 2020
- 15:1015:10, 1 October 2020 diff hist +34 File:EBaySiliconDiskd.jpg No edit summary current